Pages without language links
The following pages do not link to other language versions.
Showing below up to 500 results in range #501 to #1,000.
- Pías District (Q1445)
- Querecotillo District (Q1446)
- Quito-Arma District (Q1447)
- Quivilla District (Q1448)
- Ramón Castilla District (Q1449)
- severely endangered (Q145)
- Ripán District (Q1450)
- Rupa-Rupa District (Q1451)
- Sacanche District (Q1452)
- Salaverry District (Q1453)
- Salcabamba District (Q1454)
- Salitral District, Sullana (Q1455)
- San Antonio District, San Martín (Q1456)
- San Ignacio District (Q1457)
- San José de Sisa District (Q1458)
- San Miguel de Mayocc District (Q1459)
- critically endangered (Q146)
- San Pedro de Cajas District (Q1460)
- San Rafael District, Bellavista (Q1461)
- Río Grande District (Q1462)
- Iray District (Q1463)
- Ichupampa District (Q1464)
- Quechualla District (Q1465)
- Tupe District (Q1466)
- Chala District (Q1467)
- Cacra District (Q1468)
- Yanaquihua District (Q1469)
- extinct (Q147)
- Maca District (Q1470)
- Carania District (Q1471)
- San Antonio de Chuca District (Q1472)
- Choco District (Q1473)
- Puyca District (Q1474)
- Huambo District (Q1475)
- Tapay District (Q1476)
- Huampara District (Q1477)
- Coporaque District (Q1478)
- Callalli District (Q1479)
- city (Q148)
- Pachacamac (Q1480)
- San Pablo District (Q1481)
- Ilave District (Q1482)
- Putumayo District (Q1483)
- Cashapampa District (Q1484)
- Cochas District (Q1485)
- Hongos District (Q1486)
- San Rafael District, Ambo (Q1487)
- Santa Barbara de Carhuacayan (Q1488)
- Santa Cruz District (Q1489)
- Qichwabase Ontology Property (Q149)
- Santiago de Challas District (Q1490)
- Saposoa District (Q1491)
- Sarayacu District (Q1492)
- Sayapullo District (Q1493)
- Shamboyacu District (Q1494)
- Shatoja District (Q1495)
- Samuel Pastor District (Q1496)
- Punta Negra (Q1497)
- Tauria District (Q1498)
- Ayaviri District (Q1499)
- adj.poses. (Q15)
- Huaynacotas District (Q1500)
- Mariscal Cáceres District (Q1501)
- Jacobo Hunter District (Q1502)
- Arequipa (Q1503)
- Chuquibamba District (Q1504)
- Shunqui District (Q1505)
- Sillapata District (Q1506)
- Singa District (Q1507)
- Soplin District (Q1508)
- Sullana District (Q1509)
- Tapiche District (Q1510)
- Tarma District (Q1511)
- Taurija District (Q1512)
- Tayabamba District (Q1513)
- Teniente Manuel Clavero District (Q1514)
- Progreso District (Q1515)
- Acarí District (Q1516)
- Nicolás de Piérola District (Q1517)
- Pueblo Libre (Q1518)
- Madean District (Q1519)
- Pichigua District (Q1520)
- San Martín de Porres District (Q1521)
- Tingo de Saposoa District (Q1522)
- Tingo de Ponasa District (Q1523)
- Tomay Kichwa District (Q1524)
- Torres Causana District (Q1525)
- Tournavista District (Q1526)
- Tres Unidos District (Q1527)
- Trompeteros District (Q1528)
- Umari District (Q1529)
- Urpay District (Q1530)
- Uticyacu District (Q1531)
- Camaná District (Q1532)
- Saman District (Q1533)
- Quilca District (Q1534)
- Chivay District (Q1535)
- Tomas District (Q1536)
- Ocoña District (Q1537)
- Chaclacayo (Q1538)
- Pataypampa District (Q1539)
- Cusipata District (Q1540)
- Mollendo District (Q1541)
- Santiago District (Q1542)
- Tinta District (Q1543)
- Caravelí District (Q1544)
- Mariano Nicolás Valcárcel District (Q1545)
- Huayllabamba District (Q1546)
- Santa Anita (Q1547)
- Santa Rosa (Q1548)
- Vargas Guerra District (Q1549)
- Villa Rica (Q1550)
- Yanahuanca (Q1551)
- Yauli District, Huancavelica (Q1552)
- Yauyucán District (Q1553)
- Yavari District (Q1554)
- Yorongos District (Q1555)
- Yuracyacu District (Q1556)
- San Sebastian District (Q1557)
- Arma District (Q1558)
- Pillco Marca (Q1559)
- Víctor Larco Herrera District (Q1560)
- Ayahuanco District (Q1561)
- Huac-Huas District (Q1562)
- Paratía District (Q1563)
- Nicasio District (Q1564)
- Río Grande District (Q1565)
- Alto de la Alianza (Q1566)
- San Miguel de El Faique District (Q1567)
- Huacaña District (Q1568)
- Matapalo (Q1569)
- Mollebamba District (Q1570)
- Miraflores District, Huamalíes (Q1571)
- Pataz District (Q1572)
- Pebas District (Q1573)
- Requena District (Q1574)
- San Martín District (Q1575)
- Tiger District (Q1576)
- Yanas District (Q1577)
- Achaya District (Q1578)
- Tibillo District (Q1579)
- Sondorillo District (Q1580)
- Ocaña District (Q1581)
- Pucará District (Q1582)
- Palpa District (Q1583)
- Llochegua District (Q1584)
- Otoca District (Q1585)
- Curibaya (Q1586)
- Huaranchal District (Q1587)
- José Crespo Y Castillo District (Q1588)
- Moya District (Q1589)
- Pastaza District (Q1590)
- Molino District (Q1591)
- San Hilarion District (Q1592)
- Chancay District, San Marcos (Q1593)
- Huacrachuco District (Q1594)
- San Miguel District (Q1595)
- Llama District (Q1596)
- José Domingo Choquehuanca District (Q1597)
- Llauta District (Q1598)
- Huáncano District (Q1599)
- adj.pron. (Q16)
- Tarucachi (Q1600)
- Ite (Q1601)
- El Carmen de la Frontera District (Q1602)
- Vilavila District (Q1603)
- Saisa District (Q1604)
- Canchaque District (Q1605)
- Ananea District (Q1606)
- Pachía (Q1607)
- Santiago de Paucaray District (Q1608)
- Sivia District (Q1609)
- San Clemente District (Q1610)
- San Pedro de Palco District (Q1611)
- Socos District (Q1612)
- Tambillo District (Q1613)
- Cosme District (Q1614)
- Llipa District (Q1615)
- Bolívar District, San Miguel (Q1616)
- Huallanca District (Q1617)
- Huallanca District (Q1618)
- Bolívar District, Bolívar (Q1619)
- Yacus (Q1620)
- Jaén District (Q1621)
- Mollepata District (Q1622)
- Calapuja District (Q1623)
- Independencia (Q1624)
- Belén District (Q1625)
- Asillo District (Q1626)
- Lucanas District (Q1627)
- Llipata District (Q1628)
- Vinchos District (Q1629)
- Soras District (Q1630)
- Querobamba District (Q1631)
- Mi Perú (Q1632)
- Andre Avelino Caceres District (Q1633)
- Yaguas District (Q1634)
- Rosa Panduro District (Q1635)
- Jose Maria Arguedas District (Q1636)
- Alexander von Humboldt District (Q1637)
- Neshuya District (Q1638)
- La Yarada-Los Palos District (Q1639)
- Inkawasi District (Q1640)
- Villa Virge District (Q1641)
- Anchiwy District (Q1642)
- Canayre (Q1643)
- Uchuraqay District (Q1644)
- Puka Qullpa District (Q1645)
- Kichwas District (Q1646)
- Antaymarka District (Q1647)
- Vizcatán del Ene District (Q1648)
- Carhuamayo District (Q1649)
- Megantoni District, La Convención Province (Q1650)
- Sitajara (Q1651)
- San Pedro de Larcay District (Q1652)
- Santa Cruz District (Q1653)
- Ayaviri District (Q1654)
- Ticaco (Q1655)
- San Juan District (Q1656)
- Calana (Q1657)
- Lalaquiz District (Q1658)
- Sondor District (Q1659)
- Rosaspata District (Q1660)
- Santiago de Pischa District (Q1661)
- Chalcos District (Q1662)
- Laramate District (Q1663)
- Santa Lucía District (Q1664)
- Ica District (Q1665)
- Antauta District (Q1666)
- Chupa District (Q1667)
- Palca District (Q1668)
- Humay District (Q1669)
- Huancané District (Q1670)
- La Tinguiña District (Q1671)
- Morcolla District (Q1672)
- San Salvador de Quije District (Q1673)
- Santillana District (Q1674)
- Pocollay (Q1675)
- Los Aquijes District (Q1676)
- Huanuara (Q1677)
- Cojata District (Q1678)
- Iguain District (Q1679)
- department of Peru (Q168)
- Huatasani District (Q1680)
- Inchupalla District (Q1681)
- Susapaya (Q1682)
- Taraco District (Q1683)
- Ilabaya District (Q1684)
- Azángaro District (Q1685)
- Leoncio Prado District (Q1686)
- Pichacani District (Q1687)
- Punta de Bombon District (Q1688)
- Tambo District, La Mar (Q1689)
- province of Peru (Q169)
- Moho District (Q1690)
- Anapia District (Q1691)
- Aucara District (Q1692)
- Quiaca District (Q1693)
- Totos District (Q1694)
- Quilahuani (Q1695)
- San Francisco de Ravacayco District (Q1696)
- Oyolo District (Q1697)
- Namora District (Q1698)
- Santa Ana de Huaycahuacho District (Q1699)
- adj.s. (Q17)
- district of Peru (Q170)
- Pacaycasa District (Q1700)
- Ajoyani District (Q1701)
- Santa Rosa District (Q1702)
- Deán Valdivia District (Q1703)
- Anco District, La Mar (Q1704)
- San Juan de Yanac District (Q1705)
- San Pedro de Huacarpana District (Q1706)
- Tiquillaca District (Q1707)
- Carhuanca District (Q1708)
- San Juan District (Q1709)
- Loreto (Q171)
- Yunguyo District (Q1710)
- San Luis (Q1711)
- Marcabamba District (Q1712)
- Tinicachi District (Q1713)
- Chincha Baja District (Q1714)
- Ituata District (Q1715)
- Juliaca District (Q1716)
- Jesús District (Q1717)
- Independencia (Q1718)
- Tambo Grande District (Q1719)
- Amazonas (Q172)
- Huayrapata District (Q1720)
- Paras District (Q1721)
- Grocio Prado District (Q1722)
- La Arena District (Q1723)
- Alcamenca District (Q1724)
- Ayapata District (Q1725)
- Plateria District (Q1726)
- Camilaca (Q1727)
- Amantaní District (Q1728)
- Chavín District (Q1729)
- Cusco (Q173)
- San José District (Q1730)
- San José de los Molinos District (Q1731)
- Putina District (Q1732)
- Puno District (Q1733)
- Limbani District (Q1734)
- Copani District (Q1735)
- Huarmaca District (Q1736)
- Cospán District (Q1737)
- Carmen Alto District (Q1738)
- Tilali District (Q1739)
- Arequipa (Q174)
- San Juan del Oro District (Q1740)
- Potoni District (Q1741)
- Cuyocuyo District (Q1742)
- Acora District (Q1743)
- Cayara District (Q1744)
- Jesús Nazareno District (Q1745)
- San Antonio (Q1746)
- Cuturapi District (Q1747)
- Santiago de Pupuja District (Q1748)
- Cupi District (Q1749)
- Cajamarca (Q175)
- Pueblo Nuevo District (Q1750)
- Chiara District (Q1751)
- Sunampe District (Q1752)
- Vilcas Huamán (Q1753)
- Muñani District (Q1754)
- Sancos District (Q1755)
- Patambuco District (Q1756)
- El Tallán District (Q1757)
- Desaguadero District (Q1758)
- Chincha Alta District (Q1759)
- Ancash department (Q176)
- Unicachi District (Q1760)
- Ciudad Nueva (Q1761)
- Carmen Salcedo District (Q1762)
- Orurillo District (Q1763)
- Chungui District (Q1764)
- Corani District (Q1765)
- Macari District (Q1766)
- Phara District (Q1767)
- Chilcas District (Q1768)
- Cura Mori District (Q1769)
- Puno (Q177)
- Ocros District (Q1770)
- San José de Ticllas District (Q1771)
- Concepción District, Vilcas Huamán (Q1772)
- Lampa District (Q1773)
- Coronel Castañeda District (Q1774)
- Conduriri District (Q1775)
- Apongo District (Q1776)
- Pausa District (Q1777)
- Vilque District (Q1778)
- Llalli District (Q1779)
- Ayacucho (Q178)
- Sancos District, Huanca Sancos (Q1780)
- Piura district (Q1781)
- Usicayos District (Q1782)
- Anta District (Q1783)
- Yauca del Rosario District (Q1784)
- Tupac Amaru Inca (Q1785)
- Cairani (Q1786)
- Subtanjalla District (Q1787)
- Santiago District (Q1788)
- Changuillo District (Q1789)
- La Libertad department (Q179)
- Sandia District (Q1790)
- Cabana District (Q1791)
- Ollaraya District (Q1792)
- Sara Sara District (Q1793)
- Coasa District (Q1794)
- Santa Rosa District (Q1795)
- Pilcuyo District (Q1796)
- Nuñoa District (Q1797)
- Inclán (Q1798)
- Saurama District (Q1799)
- adv. (Q18)
- Tacna (Q180)
- San Cristóbal District (Q1800)
- Lampa District, Paucar del Sara Sara (Q1801)
- Upahuacho District (Q1802)
- Cabanillas District (Q1803)
- San Gaban District (Q1804)
- Cocachacra District (Q1805)
- Alto Inambari District (Q1806)
- María Parado de Bellido District (Q1807)
- San José de Ushua District (Q1808)
- Pullo District (Q1809)
- Ucayali (Q181)
- Paucarcolla District (Q1810)
- Juli District (Q1811)
- Mejía District (Q1812)
- Yanahuaya District (Q1813)
- Colca District, Victor Fajardo (Q1814)
- Zurite District (Q1815)
- Santa Rosa District (Q1816)
- Ollachea District (Q1817)
- Ayna District (Q1818)
- Santa Rosa Distrito (Q1819)
- Junín (Q182)
- San Antón District (Q1820)
- Vilque Chico District (Q1821)
- Llacanora District (Q1822)
- Coracora District (Q1823)
- Colta District (Q1824)
- Vischongo District (Q1825)
- Macusani District (Q1826)
- Santiago de Lucanamarca District (Q1827)
- Acocro District (Q1828)
- Islay District (Q1829)
- Moquegua (Q183)
- Umachiri Distric (Q1830)
- Chaviña District (Q1831)
- Mañazo District (Q1832)
- Tirapata District (Q1833)
- Parcona District (Q1834)
- Cangallo District (Q1835)
- Pisacoma District (Q1836)
- Santa Rosa de Ocopa District (Q1837)
- Accomarca District (Q1838)
- San Juan Bautista District (Q1839)
- Piura department (Q184)
- Carapo District (Q1840)
- Tarata (Q1841)
- Huacullani District (Q1842)
- Chucuito District (Q1843)
- San Javier de Alpabamba District (Q1844)
- Zepita District (Q1845)
- Pachacutec District (Q1846)
- Quinua District (Q1847)
- San Juan de Salinas District (Q1848)
- Tate District (Q1849)
- Apurímac (Q185)
- Acos Vinchos District (Q1850)
- Yanatile District (Q1851)
- Pararca District (Q1852)
- Crucero District (Q1853)
- Huancabamba District (Q1854)
- Puquio District (Q1855)
- Luis Carranza District (Q1856)
- Samugari (Q1857)
- El Carmen District (Q1858)
- San Pedro District (Q1859)
- Ica (Q186)
- Kelluyo District (Q1860)
- Matará District (Q1861)
- Ocucaje District (Q1862)
- Capaso District (Q1863)
- Chetilla District (Q1864)
- Coata District (Q1865)
- Chucatamani (Q1866)
- Atuncolla District (Q1867)
- Estique (Q1868)
- Castilla District (Q1869)
- Tumbes Department (Q187)
- Sacsamarca District (Q1870)
- Encañada District (Q1871)
- Caracoto District (Q1872)
- Caminaca District (Q1873)
- Conima District (Q1874)
- Chuschi District (Q1875)
- Corculla District (Q1876)
- Pacapausa District (Q1877)
- San Cristóbal District, Mariscal Nieto (Q1878)
- Pueblo Nuevo District (Q1879)
- Lambayeque department (Q188)
- Coronel Gregorio Albarracín Lanchipa (Q1880)
- Huambalpa District (Q1881)
- Estique-Pampa (Q1882)
- Puyusca District (Q1883)
- Pedro Vilca Apaza District (Q1884)
- Santa Lucía District (Q1885)
- Capichaca District (Q1886)
- Chipao District (Q1887)
- San Juan Bautista District (Q1888)
- San Pedro de Putina Punco District (Q1889)
- Madre de Dios (Q189)
- El Ingenio District (Q1890)
- Quilcapuncu District (Q1891)
- Huancaraylla District (Q1892)
- Huancapi District (Q1893)
- Huaya District (Q1894)
- San Mateo de Otao District (Q1895)
- Sina District (Q1896)
- Canaria District (Q1897)
- Asquipata District (Q1898)
- Huamanquiquia District (Q1899)
- adv.afirm. (Q19)
- Pasco (Q190)
- La Unión District (Q1900)
- Las Lomas District (Q1901)
- Santo Tomás District (Q1902)
- Pomahuaca District (Q1903)
- Juanjui District (Q1904)
- Aco District, Concepción (Q1905)
- Acobambilla District (Q1906)
- Acolla District (Q1907)
- Acraquia District (Q1908)
- Agallpampa District (Q1909)
- San Martín (Q191)
- Agua Blanca District (Q1910)