Items without sitelinks
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Showing below up to 500 results starting with #1.
- Human (Q2355)
- Saavedra (Q2354)
- Llacsahuanga (Q2353)
- surname (Q2352)
- Quelita (Q2351)
- given name (Q2350)
- Jessy (Q2349)
- Vilchez Landivar Javier Dollin (Q2348)
- Zapata Vargas Lourdes Lorena (Q2347)
- Dioses Vda De More Maria Esmilda (Q2346)
- Saldarriaga De Camacho Clara (Q2345)
- Olaya De Yovera Nora (Q2344)
- Pimentel De Castillo Pilar (Q2343)
- Pazos Vinces Rosanna Elvira (Q2342)
- Pazos Vinces Mercedes Marlene (Q2341)
- Hidalgo Olivos Graciela (Q2340)
- Vite Sepulveda Mercedes (Q2339)
- Sanchez Carrasco Jennifer Alejandra (Q2338)
- Rosales Vinces Emory Madeleyne (Q2337)
- Rosales Vinces Lucero Stefany (Q2336)
- Pillco Quispe Kenely Esther (Q2335)
- Chiroque Nunura Magina (Q2334)
- Ramirez Del Rosario Lidia Mariana (Q2333)
- Bances De Chinga Maria Magdalena (Q2332)
- Juarez Guerrero Yessica Paola (Q2331)
- Vasquez Vda De Alban Santos Isabel (Q2330)
- Bohorquez Crisanto Vda De Laguna Hortencia (Q2329)
- Ladines Sullon Juana Rosa (Q2328)
- Fiestas Ruiz Delia Maria (Q2327)
- Bancayan Panta Rosa Elvira (Q2326)
- Amaya Panta Milagros (Q2325)
- Panta Eche Jenny Karina (Q2324)
- Chunga Jacinto De Panta Amalia Elizabeth (Q2323)
- Jacinto De Chunga Florencia Catalina (Q2322)
- Purizaca Fiestas Luz Maria (Q2321)
- Panta Chapilliquen Luz Milagros (Q2320)
- Chapilliquen De Panta Eustracia (Q2319)
- Rumiche Panta Ana Mercedes (Q2318)
- Pazo Eche Adela (Q2317)
- Silva Sabino Maria Yuliana (Q2316)
- Vegas Atarama Irma (Q2315)
- Fiestas De Rumiche Flavia Del Rosario (Q2314)
- Chapilliquen Pingo Angelita Marcela (Q2313)
- Chavez Pazo Maria Elena (Q2312)
- Periche Galan Ventura Caridad (Q2311)
- Amaya Loro Rosa (Q2310)
- Lazaro Benites Esther (Q2309)
- Amaya Loro Sacramenta (Q2308)
- Pingo Loro Francisca (Q2307)
- Ipanaque Amaya Marlene Jannet (Q2306)
- Amaya Martinez Herminia (Q2305)
- Santur Rivera Maria Dorila (Q2304)
- Ruiz Castro Carla (Q2303)
- Merino Patino Maria Josefa (Q2302)
- Albines Iman Carmen (Q2301)
- Pulache Sernaque Elsa (Q2300)
- Risco Castillo Alicia (Q2299)
- Ancajima Fernandez Santos Del Rosario (Q2298)
- Flores Ancajima Erik Agustin (Q2297)
- Mogrovejo Ramos Elizabeth Fanny (Q2296)
- Soto Flores Edinson Alexander (Q2295)
- Cruz Robledo Elba Janet (Q2294)
- Huallpa Tume Ingrid Mercedes Solange (Q2293)
- Barreto De Estrada Santos Dionicia (Q2292)
- Camacho Mayo Juan Pascual (Q2291)
- Sullon Albines Jose Luis (Q2290)
- Cordova Jimenez Kelly Vanessa (Q2289)
- Curay Cruz Rosa Elena (Q2288)
- Alberca Huaman Juana (Q2287)
- Correa Alberca Sary (Q2286)
- Garcia Camizan Trinidad (Q2285)
- Pena Garcia Gloria (Q2284)
- Garcia Guevara Maria Magdalena (Q2283)
- Velasco Zurita Cristina (Q2282)
- Ojeda Neyra Esmilda (Q2281)
- Abad Jimenez Maria Doris (Q2280)
- Concha Neyra Enedina (Q2279)
- Manchay Melendrez Alcira (Q2278)
- Melendres Velasco Angie Lizeth (Q2277)
- Carrasco Guerrero Carmen Edelmira (Q2276)
- Pena Garcia Esmeralda (Q2275)
- Garcia Cruz Isena Yanet (Q2274)
- Jimenez Torres Kely (Q2273)
- Garcia Carrion Sheyla Isabel (Q2272)
- Llacsahuanga Saavedra Jessy Quelita (Q2271)
- Abad Abad Maria Froilana (Q2270)
- hand knitting (Q2268)
- National Register of Artisans (RNA) (Q2267)
- Peruvian National Platform for Open Data (Q2266)
- occupation (Q2265)
- artisan (Q2264)
- Acos District (Q2262)
- Unión Asháninca District (Q2261)
- Cielopunco District (Q2260)
- Kumpirushiato District (Q2259)
- Boquerón District (Q2258)
- Pueblo Nuevo District, Leoncio Prado (Q2257)
- Santo Domingo de Anda District (Q2256)
- San Miguel District (Q2255)
- Los Chankas distritu (Q2254)
- Santiago de Tucuma District (Q2253)
- San Pablo de Pillao District (Q2252)
- Roble District (Q2251)
- Santa Rosa de Alto Yanajanca district (Q2250)
- El Porvenir District (Q2249)
- Castillo Grande District (Q2248)
- Pichos District (Q2247)
- Rocchacc District (Q2246)
- Pucayacu District (Q2245)
- La Morada District (Q2244)
- Oronccoy District (Q2243)
- Villa Kintiarina District (Q2242)
- Chaca District (Q2241)
- Otuzco District (Q2240)
- Honoria District (Q2239)
- Veintiséis de Octubre District (Q2238)
- Purús District (Q2237)
- Miguel Checa District (Q2236)
- Pucalá District (Q2235)
- Zarumilla (Q2234)
- Pueblo Nuevo District (Q2233)
- Vicco (Q2232)
- La Huaca District (Q2231)
- Montero District (Q2230)
- San Cristóbal District (Q2229)
- Laberinto District (Q2228)
- Mochumi District (Q2227)
- Pitipo District (Q2226)
- Pallanchacra (Q2225)
- Paita District (Q2224)
- Rinconada Llicuar District (Q2223)
- Rumisapa District (Q2222)
- San Pablo District, San Pablo (Q2221)
- Papaplaya District (Q2220)
- Lagunas District (Q2219)
- Shunte District (Q2218)
- Las Piedras (Q2217)
- Iberia District (Q2216)
- Moyobamba District (Q2215)
- Morales District (Q2214)
- Tapuc (Q2213)
- Nuevo Progreso District (Q2212)
- Motupe District (Q2211)
- Manuel Antonio Mesones Muro District (Q2210)
- Morropón District (Q2209)
- Ninacaca (Q2208)
- Pampas de Hospital (Q2207)
- La Victoria (Q2206)
- Picota District (Q2205)
- Pacaipampa District (Q2204)
- Madre de Dios (Q2203)
- Santa Ana de Tusi (Q2202)
- Ayabaca District (Q2201)
- Olmos District (Q2200)
- Shanao District (Q2199)
- Papayal (Q2198)
- Oyotún District (Q2197)
- Sapillica District (Q2196)
- Zapatero District (Q2195)
- Lamas District (Q2194)
- San José District (Q2193)
- Ticlacayán (Q2192)
- Tambopata (Q2191)
- Salas District (Q2190)
- Lagunas District (Q2189)
- Pacora District (Q2188)
- Pachiza District (Q2187)
- Santo Domingo District (Q2186)
- San Juan de la Virgen (Q2185)
- La Matanza District (Q2184)
- Simón Bolívar (Q2183)
- Tinyahuarco (Q2182)
- Sechura District (Q2181)
- Yanacancha (Q2180)
- Zorritos (Q2179)
- Mórrope District (Q2178)
- San Roque de Cumbaza District (Q2177)
- Santa Catalina de Mossa District (Q2176)
- La Cruz (Q2175)
- San Jacinto (Q2174)
- San Juan de Bigote District (Q2173)
- Paucartambo (Q2172)
- Tabalosos District (Q2171)
- Palca (Q2170)
- Santo Domingo de Acobamba District (Q2169)
- Julcán District, Julcán (Q2168)
- Julcamarca District (Q2167)
- Juan Guerra District (Q2166)
- José Sabogal District (Q2165)
- José Manuel Quiroz District (Q2164)
- Jorge Chávez District (Q2163)
- Jircan District (Q2162)
- Jilili District (Q2161)
- Jepelacio Distritct (Q2160)
- Jenaro Herrera District (Q2159)
- Jeberos District (Q2158)
- Jayanca District (Q2157)
- Jacas Chico District (Q2156)
- Izcuchaca District (Q2155)
- Monsefú (Q2154)
- Ingenio District (Q2153)
- Inambari (Q2152)
- Inahuaya District (Q2151)
- Illimo District (Q2150)
- Ignacio Escudero District (Q2149)
- Huimbayoc District (Q2148)
- Huicungo District (Q2147)
- Huepetuhe (Q2146)
- Huayucachi District (Q2145)
- Huaytará District (Q2144)
- Huayo District (Q2143)
- Huayllahuara District (Q2142)
- Huayacundo Arma District (Q2141)
- Huay-Huay (Q2140)
- Huata District, Puno (Q2139)
- Huasmín District (Q2138)
- Huaripampa District (Q2137)
- Huaribamba District (Q2136)
- Huancavelica District (Q2135)
- Huancaspata District (Q2134)
- Huanca-Huanca District (Q2133)
- Huancabamba (Q2132)
- Huamachuco District (Q2131)
- Huallaga District (Q2130)
- Hualhuas District (Q2129)
- Huacrapuquio District (Q2128)
- Huachón (Q2127)
- Huacaybamba District (Q2126)
- Huacar District (Q2125)
- Huabal District (Q2124)
- Nuevo Occoro District (Q2123)
- Saquena District (Q2122)
- Mito District (Q2121)
- Urarinas District (Q2120)
- Nueve de Julio District (Q2119)
- Huarango District (Q2118)
- La Florida District (Q2117)
- Picsi District (Q2116)
- Pólvora District (Q2115)
- Mollepampa District (Q2114)
- Manú (Q2113)
- Shapaja District (Q2112)
- Sausa District (Q2111)
- Huamancaca Chico District (Q2110)
- Santiago de Chocorvos District (Q2109)
- La Banda de Shilcayo District (Q2108)
- Huancan District (Q2107)
- Tumán District (Q2106)
- Huachocolpa District, Tayacaja (Q2105)
- Laramarca District (Q2104)
- Constitución (Q2103)
- Teniente Cesar Lopez Rojas District (Q2102)
- San Fernando District (Q2101)
- Tantamayo District (Q2100)
- San Buenaventura (Q2099)
- Lircay District (Q2098)
- San Luis District, San Pablo (Q2097)
- Hualgayoc District (Q2096)
- Habana District (Q2095)
- Guzmango District (Q2094)
- Guadalupito District (Q2093)
- Goyllarisquizga (Q2092)
- Pampas District, Tayacaja (Q2091)
- Santiago de Cao District (Q2090)
- Huertas District (Q2089)
- Los Organos District (Q2088)
- Huachac District (Q2087)
- Huambos District (Q2086)
- Florencia de Mora District (Q2085)
- Fitzcarrald (Q2084)
- Ferreñafe District (Q2083)
- Fernando Lores District (Q2082)
- Pión District (Q2081)
- Marías District (Q2080)
- Vichayal District (Q2079)
- Eten District (Q2078)
- Etén Puerto District (Q2077)
- Huando District (Q2076)
- Santa Rosa District (Q2075)
- Frías District (Q2074)
- Laredo District (Q2073)
- Emilio San Martín District (Q2072)
- Elías Soplín Vargas District (Q2071)
- El Tambo District (Q2070)
- El Prado District (Q2069)
- El Porvenir District (Q2068)
- El Mantaro District (Q2067)
- El Eslabón District (Q2066)
- El Carmen District, Churcampa (Q2065)
- El Alto District (Q2064)
- Eduardo Villanueva District (Q2063)
- Chota District (Q2062)
- Pilluana District (Q2061)
- Jauja District (Q2060)
- Daniel Hernández District (Q2059)
- Daniel Alomía Robles District (Q2058)
- Córdova District (Q2057)
- Cuñumbuqui District (Q2056)
- Cutervo District (Q2055)
- Curicaca District (Q2054)
- Curgos District (Q2053)
- Cupisnique District (Q2052)
- Cullhuas District (Q2051)
- Cujillo District (Q2050)
- Cuenca District, Huancavelica (Q2049)
- Coviriali District (Q2048)
- Corrales (Q2047)
- Contumazá District (Q2046)
- Contamana District (Q2045)
- Congalla District (Q2044)
- Condormarca District (Q2043)
- Condebamba District (Q2042)
- Concepción District, Concepción (Q2041)
- Conayca District (Q2040)
- Comas District, Concepción (Q2039)
- Colpas District (Q2038)
- Colcabamba District, Tayacaja (Q2037)
- Colca District, Huancayo (Q2036)
- Colasay District (Q2035)
- Colan District (Q2034)
- Codo del Pozuzo District (Q2033)
- Cochorco District (Q2032)
- Cochas District, Concepción (Q2031)
- Cochabamba (Q2030)
- Cochabamba District, Chota (Q2029)
- Cocas District (Q2028)
- Choras District (Q2027)
- Chontali District (Q2026)
- Chontabamba (Q2025)
- Chongoyape District (Q2024)
- Chongos Alto District (Q2023)
- Chongos Bajo District (Q2022)
- Chochope District (Q2021)
- Chirinos District (Q2020)
- Chipurana District (Q2019)
- Chincho District (Q2018)
- Kunturkanki District (Q2017)
- Churcampa District (Q2016)
- Chuquis District (Q2015)
- Chupuro District (Q2014)
- Chupamarca District (Q2013)
- Chupaca District (Q2012)
- Chumuch District (Q2011)
- Chugur District (Q2010)
- Chugay District (Q2009)
- Chinchihuasi District (Q2008)
- Chimbán District (Q2007)
- Chilete District (Q2006)
- Chilcayoc District (Q2005)
- Chilca District, Huancayo (Q2004)
- Chiguirip District (Q2003)
- Chiclayo district (Q2002)
- Chicche District (Q2001)
- Chicama District (Q2000)
- Chepén District (Q1999)
- Chazuta District (Q1998)
- Chavín de Pariarca District (Q1997)
- Chavinillo District (Q1996)
- Charat District (Q1995)
- Chancaybaños District (Q1994)
- Chambara District (Q1993)
- Chalaco District (Q1992)
- Chaglla District (Q1991)
- Chadín District (Q1990)
- Chacayán (Q1989)
- Chacapampa District (Q1988)
- Chacapalpa (Q1987)
- Chacabamba District (Q1986)
- Celendín District (Q1985)
- Ccochaccasa District (Q1984)
- Cañaris District (Q1983)
- Caynarachi District (Q1982)
- Cayna District (Q1981)
- Cayalti District (Q1980)
- Catilluc District (Q1979)
- Catache District (Q1978)
- Catacaos (Q1977)
- Castrovirreyna District (Q1976)
- Caspisapa District (Q1975)
- Casitas (Q1974)
- Cascas District (Q1973)
- Casa Grande District (Q1972)
- Carhuacallanga District (Q1971)
- Carabamba District (Q1970)
- Capillas District (Q1969)
- Capelo District (Q1968)
- Canoas de Punta Sal (Q1967)
- Candarave District (Q1966)
- Canchabamba (Q1965)
- Canchayllo District (Q1964)
- Campanilla District (Q1963)
- Calzada District (Q1962)
- Callayuc District (Q1961)
- Calamarca District (Q1960)
- Cajabamba District (Q1959)
- Caja District (Q1958)
- Cahuapanas District (Q1957)
- Cahuac District (Q1956)
- Cachicadán District (Q1955)
- Cachachi District (Q1954)
- Cacatachi District (Q1953)
- Buldibuyo District (Q1952)
- Buenos Aires District, Picota (Q1951)
- Bernal District (Q1950)
- Belén District (Q1949)
- Bellavista de la Unión District (Q1948)
- Bellavista District (Q1947)
- Bellavista District (Q1946)
- Bellavista District (Q1945)
- Barranquita District (Q1944)
- Barranca District, Datem del Marañón (Q1943)
- Bambamarca District (Q1942)
- Bambamarca District (Q1941)
- Balsa Puerto District (Q1940)
- Bajo Biavo District (Q1939)
- Ayaví District (Q1938)
- Awajun District (Q1937)
- Aurahua District (Q1936)
- Ataura District (Q1935)
- Ascope District (Q1934)
- Ascensión District (Q1933)
- Arenal District, Paita (Q1932)
- Arancay District (Q1931)
- Apata District (Q1930)
- Aparicio Pomares District (Q1929)
- Anta District, Acobamba (Q1928)
- Anguía District (Q1927)
- Andoas District (Q1926)
- Andamarca District (Q1925)
- Andabamba District, Santa Cruz (Q1924)
- Andabamba District, Acobamba (Q1923)
- Anco District, Churcampa (Q1922)
- Anchonga District (Q1921)
- Amotape District (Q1920)
- Alto Tapiche District (Q1919)
- Alto Saposoa District (Q1918)
- Alto Nanay District (Q1917)
- Alto Biavo District (Q1916)
- Alonso de Alvarado District (Q1915)
- Alberto Leveau District (Q1914)
- Ahuaycha District (Q1913)
- Ahuac District (Q1912)
- Aguas Verdes (Q1911)
- Agua Blanca District (Q1910)
- Agallpampa District (Q1909)
- Acraquia District (Q1908)
- Acolla District (Q1907)
- Acobambilla District (Q1906)
- Aco District, Concepción (Q1905)
- Juanjui District (Q1904)
- Pomahuaca District (Q1903)
- Santo Tomás District (Q1902)
- Las Lomas District (Q1901)
- La Unión District (Q1900)
- Huamanquiquia District (Q1899)
- Asquipata District (Q1898)
- Canaria District (Q1897)
- Sina District (Q1896)
- San Mateo de Otao District (Q1895)
- Huaya District (Q1894)
- Huancapi District (Q1893)
- Huancaraylla District (Q1892)
- Quilcapuncu District (Q1891)
- El Ingenio District (Q1890)
- San Pedro de Putina Punco District (Q1889)
- San Juan Bautista District (Q1888)
- Chipao District (Q1887)
- Capichaca District (Q1886)
- Santa Lucía District (Q1885)
- Pedro Vilca Apaza District (Q1884)
- Puyusca District (Q1883)
- Estique-Pampa (Q1882)
- Huambalpa District (Q1881)
- Coronel Gregorio Albarracín Lanchipa (Q1880)
- Pueblo Nuevo District (Q1879)
- San Cristóbal District, Mariscal Nieto (Q1878)
- Pacapausa District (Q1877)
- Corculla District (Q1876)
- Chuschi District (Q1875)
- Conima District (Q1874)
- Caminaca District (Q1873)
- Caracoto District (Q1872)
- Encañada District (Q1871)
- Sacsamarca District (Q1870)
- Castilla District (Q1869)
- Estique (Q1868)
- Atuncolla District (Q1867)
- Chucatamani (Q1866)
- Coata District (Q1865)
- Chetilla District (Q1864)
- Capaso District (Q1863)
- Ocucaje District (Q1862)
- Matará District (Q1861)
- Kelluyo District (Q1860)
- San Pedro District (Q1859)
- El Carmen District (Q1858)
- Samugari (Q1857)
- Luis Carranza District (Q1856)
- Puquio District (Q1855)
- Huancabamba District (Q1854)