Items without sitelinks
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Showing below up to 250 results starting with #1.
- Human (Q2355)
- Saavedra (Q2354)
- Llacsahuanga (Q2353)
- surname (Q2352)
- Quelita (Q2351)
- given name (Q2350)
- Jessy (Q2349)
- Vilchez Landivar Javier Dollin (Q2348)
- Zapata Vargas Lourdes Lorena (Q2347)
- Dioses Vda De More Maria Esmilda (Q2346)
- Saldarriaga De Camacho Clara (Q2345)
- Olaya De Yovera Nora (Q2344)
- Pimentel De Castillo Pilar (Q2343)
- Pazos Vinces Rosanna Elvira (Q2342)
- Pazos Vinces Mercedes Marlene (Q2341)
- Hidalgo Olivos Graciela (Q2340)
- Vite Sepulveda Mercedes (Q2339)
- Sanchez Carrasco Jennifer Alejandra (Q2338)
- Rosales Vinces Emory Madeleyne (Q2337)
- Rosales Vinces Lucero Stefany (Q2336)
- Pillco Quispe Kenely Esther (Q2335)
- Chiroque Nunura Magina (Q2334)
- Ramirez Del Rosario Lidia Mariana (Q2333)
- Bances De Chinga Maria Magdalena (Q2332)
- Juarez Guerrero Yessica Paola (Q2331)
- Vasquez Vda De Alban Santos Isabel (Q2330)
- Bohorquez Crisanto Vda De Laguna Hortencia (Q2329)
- Ladines Sullon Juana Rosa (Q2328)
- Fiestas Ruiz Delia Maria (Q2327)
- Bancayan Panta Rosa Elvira (Q2326)
- Amaya Panta Milagros (Q2325)
- Panta Eche Jenny Karina (Q2324)
- Chunga Jacinto De Panta Amalia Elizabeth (Q2323)
- Jacinto De Chunga Florencia Catalina (Q2322)
- Purizaca Fiestas Luz Maria (Q2321)
- Panta Chapilliquen Luz Milagros (Q2320)
- Chapilliquen De Panta Eustracia (Q2319)
- Rumiche Panta Ana Mercedes (Q2318)
- Pazo Eche Adela (Q2317)
- Silva Sabino Maria Yuliana (Q2316)
- Vegas Atarama Irma (Q2315)
- Fiestas De Rumiche Flavia Del Rosario (Q2314)
- Chapilliquen Pingo Angelita Marcela (Q2313)
- Chavez Pazo Maria Elena (Q2312)
- Periche Galan Ventura Caridad (Q2311)
- Amaya Loro Rosa (Q2310)
- Lazaro Benites Esther (Q2309)
- Amaya Loro Sacramenta (Q2308)
- Pingo Loro Francisca (Q2307)
- Ipanaque Amaya Marlene Jannet (Q2306)
- Amaya Martinez Herminia (Q2305)
- Santur Rivera Maria Dorila (Q2304)
- Ruiz Castro Carla (Q2303)
- Merino Patino Maria Josefa (Q2302)
- Albines Iman Carmen (Q2301)
- Pulache Sernaque Elsa (Q2300)
- Risco Castillo Alicia (Q2299)
- Ancajima Fernandez Santos Del Rosario (Q2298)
- Flores Ancajima Erik Agustin (Q2297)
- Mogrovejo Ramos Elizabeth Fanny (Q2296)
- Soto Flores Edinson Alexander (Q2295)
- Cruz Robledo Elba Janet (Q2294)
- Huallpa Tume Ingrid Mercedes Solange (Q2293)
- Barreto De Estrada Santos Dionicia (Q2292)
- Camacho Mayo Juan Pascual (Q2291)
- Sullon Albines Jose Luis (Q2290)
- Cordova Jimenez Kelly Vanessa (Q2289)
- Curay Cruz Rosa Elena (Q2288)
- Alberca Huaman Juana (Q2287)
- Correa Alberca Sary (Q2286)
- Garcia Camizan Trinidad (Q2285)
- Pena Garcia Gloria (Q2284)
- Garcia Guevara Maria Magdalena (Q2283)
- Velasco Zurita Cristina (Q2282)
- Ojeda Neyra Esmilda (Q2281)
- Abad Jimenez Maria Doris (Q2280)
- Concha Neyra Enedina (Q2279)
- Manchay Melendrez Alcira (Q2278)
- Melendres Velasco Angie Lizeth (Q2277)
- Carrasco Guerrero Carmen Edelmira (Q2276)
- Pena Garcia Esmeralda (Q2275)
- Garcia Cruz Isena Yanet (Q2274)
- Jimenez Torres Kely (Q2273)
- Garcia Carrion Sheyla Isabel (Q2272)
- Llacsahuanga Saavedra Jessy Quelita (Q2271)
- Abad Abad Maria Froilana (Q2270)
- hand knitting (Q2268)
- National Register of Artisans (RNA) (Q2267)
- Peruvian National Platform for Open Data (Q2266)
- occupation (Q2265)
- artisan (Q2264)
- Acos District (Q2262)
- Unión Asháninca District (Q2261)
- Cielopunco District (Q2260)
- Kumpirushiato District (Q2259)
- Boquerón District (Q2258)
- Pueblo Nuevo District, Leoncio Prado (Q2257)
- Santo Domingo de Anda District (Q2256)
- San Miguel District (Q2255)
- Los Chankas distritu (Q2254)
- Santiago de Tucuma District (Q2253)
- San Pablo de Pillao District (Q2252)
- Roble District (Q2251)
- Santa Rosa de Alto Yanajanca district (Q2250)
- El Porvenir District (Q2249)
- Castillo Grande District (Q2248)
- Pichos District (Q2247)
- Rocchacc District (Q2246)
- Pucayacu District (Q2245)
- La Morada District (Q2244)
- Oronccoy District (Q2243)
- Villa Kintiarina District (Q2242)
- Chaca District (Q2241)
- Otuzco District (Q2240)
- Honoria District (Q2239)
- Veintiséis de Octubre District (Q2238)
- Purús District (Q2237)
- Miguel Checa District (Q2236)
- Pucalá District (Q2235)
- Zarumilla (Q2234)
- Pueblo Nuevo District (Q2233)
- Vicco (Q2232)
- La Huaca District (Q2231)
- Montero District (Q2230)
- San Cristóbal District (Q2229)
- Laberinto District (Q2228)
- Mochumi District (Q2227)
- Pitipo District (Q2226)
- Pallanchacra (Q2225)
- Paita District (Q2224)
- Rinconada Llicuar District (Q2223)
- Rumisapa District (Q2222)
- San Pablo District, San Pablo (Q2221)
- Papaplaya District (Q2220)
- Lagunas District (Q2219)
- Shunte District (Q2218)
- Las Piedras (Q2217)
- Iberia District (Q2216)
- Moyobamba District (Q2215)
- Morales District (Q2214)
- Tapuc (Q2213)
- Nuevo Progreso District (Q2212)
- Motupe District (Q2211)
- Manuel Antonio Mesones Muro District (Q2210)
- Morropón District (Q2209)
- Ninacaca (Q2208)
- Pampas de Hospital (Q2207)
- La Victoria (Q2206)
- Picota District (Q2205)
- Pacaipampa District (Q2204)
- Madre de Dios (Q2203)
- Santa Ana de Tusi (Q2202)
- Ayabaca District (Q2201)
- Olmos District (Q2200)
- Shanao District (Q2199)
- Papayal (Q2198)
- Oyotún District (Q2197)
- Sapillica District (Q2196)
- Zapatero District (Q2195)
- Lamas District (Q2194)
- San José District (Q2193)
- Ticlacayán (Q2192)
- Tambopata (Q2191)
- Salas District (Q2190)
- Lagunas District (Q2189)
- Pacora District (Q2188)
- Pachiza District (Q2187)
- Santo Domingo District (Q2186)
- San Juan de la Virgen (Q2185)
- La Matanza District (Q2184)
- Simón Bolívar (Q2183)
- Tinyahuarco (Q2182)
- Sechura District (Q2181)
- Yanacancha (Q2180)
- Zorritos (Q2179)
- Mórrope District (Q2178)
- San Roque de Cumbaza District (Q2177)
- Santa Catalina de Mossa District (Q2176)
- La Cruz (Q2175)
- San Jacinto (Q2174)
- San Juan de Bigote District (Q2173)
- Paucartambo (Q2172)
- Tabalosos District (Q2171)
- Palca (Q2170)
- Santo Domingo de Acobamba District (Q2169)
- Julcán District, Julcán (Q2168)
- Julcamarca District (Q2167)
- Juan Guerra District (Q2166)
- José Sabogal District (Q2165)
- José Manuel Quiroz District (Q2164)
- Jorge Chávez District (Q2163)
- Jircan District (Q2162)
- Jilili District (Q2161)
- Jepelacio Distritct (Q2160)
- Jenaro Herrera District (Q2159)
- Jeberos District (Q2158)
- Jayanca District (Q2157)
- Jacas Chico District (Q2156)
- Izcuchaca District (Q2155)
- Monsefú (Q2154)
- Ingenio District (Q2153)
- Inambari (Q2152)
- Inahuaya District (Q2151)
- Illimo District (Q2150)
- Ignacio Escudero District (Q2149)
- Huimbayoc District (Q2148)
- Huicungo District (Q2147)
- Huepetuhe (Q2146)
- Huayucachi District (Q2145)
- Huaytará District (Q2144)
- Huayo District (Q2143)
- Huayllahuara District (Q2142)
- Huayacundo Arma District (Q2141)
- Huay-Huay (Q2140)
- Huata District, Puno (Q2139)
- Huasmín District (Q2138)
- Huaripampa District (Q2137)
- Huaribamba District (Q2136)
- Huancavelica District (Q2135)
- Huancaspata District (Q2134)
- Huanca-Huanca District (Q2133)
- Huancabamba (Q2132)
- Huamachuco District (Q2131)
- Huallaga District (Q2130)
- Hualhuas District (Q2129)
- Huacrapuquio District (Q2128)
- Huachón (Q2127)
- Huacaybamba District (Q2126)
- Huacar District (Q2125)
- Huabal District (Q2124)
- Nuevo Occoro District (Q2123)
- Saquena District (Q2122)
- Mito District (Q2121)
- Urarinas District (Q2120)
- Nueve de Julio District (Q2119)
- Huarango District (Q2118)
- La Florida District (Q2117)
- Picsi District (Q2116)
- Pólvora District (Q2115)
- Mollepampa District (Q2114)
- Manú (Q2113)
- Shapaja District (Q2112)
- Sausa District (Q2111)
- Huamancaca Chico District (Q2110)
- Santiago de Chocorvos District (Q2109)
- La Banda de Shilcayo District (Q2108)
- Huancan District (Q2107)
- Tumán District (Q2106)
- Huachocolpa District, Tayacaja (Q2105)
- Laramarca District (Q2104)